Feeding habits of marine tucuxi, Sotalia fluviatilis, at Ceará State, northeastern Brazil

L. M. Gurjão, M. A. A. Furtado Neto, R. A. Santos, P. Cascon

Abstract



Full Text:

PDF


DOI: http://dx.doi.org/10.5597/lajam00040

Refbacks

  • There are currently no refbacks.

Comments on this article

View all comments




footer_lajam_eb_540_540